You are here: Schank dates
2017-08-23


wird geladen ...
Zoigl und gute Laune

[Translate to en:] SCHANKTERMINE 2015

[Translate to en:]

WE ARE OPEN ON THE WEEKENDS LISTED BELOW:
Opening times: Friday from 2.00 pm, Saturday through Monday from 10.00 am.
On holidays always from 10.00 am!Out of respect for the guests of our Zoigl pub, reservations for groups are only possible until 4.00 pm!
Table reservations are generally not possible!

We serve Zoigl beer:

[Translate to en:] Zoiglausschank 04.06.-08.06.2015
Zoiglausschank 17.07.-20.07.2015
Zoiglausschank 14.08.-17.08.2015
Musikantentreffen 15.08.2015
Zoiglausschank 11.09.-14.09.2015
Tag der Kommunbrauer 03.10.2015
Zoiglausschank 06.11.-09.11.2015
Adventsmarkt K&K 28.11.-29.11.2015
Zoiglausschank 18.12.-21.12.2015